2024 Run to the Beach

Age Group Results

July 04, 2024


Results by Mentzer Timing contact @ lynnmentzer@sbcglobal.net


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

5K Run

Top

Female Top Finishers Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Raitter RENO NV 262 52 17 22:22 7:13/M
2 Naomi Gentle RENO NV 107 46 21 23:08 7:28/M
3 Katherine Payne Seoul SEOUL 245 15 23 24:01 7:45/M
Top

Male Top Finishers Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dylan Souza SAN FRANCISCO CA 310 23 1 18:37 6:00/M
2 Marlon Correa Kings Beach CA 58 27 2 19:00 6:08/M
3 Gamaliel Gomez WINFIELD KS 115 30 3 19:06 6:10/M
Top

Age Unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Harry Touna 406 213 44:53 14:29/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Savanna Sturgill ROCKLIN CA 316 12 55 26:16 8:28/M
2 Ta'Leah Willis Kennedy SACRAMENTO CA 363 12 59 27:17 8:48/M
3 Lucy Johnson 404 12 98 31:14 10:05/M
4 Elizabeth Payne Seoul SEOUL 244 13 105 32:09 10:22/M
5 Nayla CHATEAU DARAS Papeete OTHER 48 13 118 33:35 10:50/M
6 CORINA D WAGNER RENO NV 349 13 126 34:07 11:01/M
7 Sophia Ulen VIENNA VA 342 14 128 34:28 11:07/M
8 Regan Kinneman PHOENIX AZ 156 12 136 35:08 11:20/M
9 Elyse Roberts SPARKS NV 274 9 138 35:15 11:22/M
10 Emily Babbitt RENO NV 7 7 168 38:15 12:20/M
11 Gemma Roach RENO NV 273 11 177 38:56 12:34/M
12 Aliza Ferguson PALM HARBOR FL 88 13 198 42:22 13:40/M
13 Kaitlin Comans Kings Beach CA 53 12 205 43:15 13:57/M
14 Maddeline Ulen 408 11 214 45:11 14:35/M
15 Wyatt Robertson 377 14 223 46:23 14:58/M
16 Sabine Anderson 388 9 229 50:07 16:10/M
17 Lexi Palfalvi LOS GATOS CA 239 12 236 52:29 16:56/M
18 Lauryn Mazzo RENO NV 192 12 237 52:47 17:02/M
19 Olivia Rosas SANTA CLARITA CA 279 8 260 1:06:38 21:30/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jackson Sevilla CITRUS HTS CA 295 14 7 21:09 6:50/M
2 Jaciel Reveles SACRAMENTO CA 267 13 13 21:23 6:54/M
3 Collin Toung NEW YORK NY 335 14 18 22:27 7:15/M
4 Mateo Acevedo ELK GROVE CA 1 13 27 24:18 7:51/M
5 Eli WAGNER RENO NV 350 13 33 24:47 8:00/M
6 Ayo Maddison SAN FRANCISCO CA 172 11 51 26:14 8:28/M
7 finn Maisen SEATTLE WA 177 13 52 26:14 8:28/M
8 Sims Maddison SAN FRANCISCO CA 175 14 92 30:51 9:57/M
9 Elijah Durden LOS GATOS CA 71 11 100 31:54 10:18/M
10 Ryland Anderson 386 11 148 36:01 11:37/M
11 Sebastian Durden LOS GATOS CA 73 9 162 37:30 12:06/M
12 Zaine Robertson 376 12 216 45:18 14:37/M
13 Nathan Asipovich SUNNYVALE CA 5 6 220 46:00 14:51/M
14 Matthew Rosas SANTA CLARITA CA 277 10 235 51:58 16:46/M
15 Peter Rosas SANTA CLARITA CA 280 7 256 1:06:15 21:22/M
16 Ryan Palfalvi LOS GATOS CA 241 10 258 1:06:28 21:27/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katherine Payne Seoul SEOUL 245 15 23 24:01 7:45/M
2 Sierra Mallat Dallas TX 181 16 26 24:15 7:50/M
3 Ta'Lyah Willis Kennedy SACRAMENTO CA 364 15 58 27:17 8:48/M
4 Anna Garcia VIENNA VA 102 15 74 29:24 9:29/M
5 Madeline Payne Seoul SEOUL 246 17 106 32:14 10:24/M
6 Ashley Novotney SAN JOSE CA 230 19 114 33:24 10:47/M
7 Cachelle Flores EDINBURG TX 93 19 123 33:51 10:55/M
8 Mona Ceguera SAN ANTONIO TX 45 18 163 37:39 12:09/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Terrazas SPARKS NV 328 16 5 20:23 6:35/M
2 Finnian Roche LA VERNE CA 275 15 6 20:40 6:40/M
3 Jake Lee 389 17 9 21:11 6:50/M
4 David Goldstein SAINT LOUIS MO 113 18 19 22:39 7:19/M
5 Ryder Kinneman PHOENIX AZ 157 17 20 23:02 7:26/M
6 Julian Pedraza RIO LINDA CA 247 19 39 25:27 8:13/M
7 Andreas Garcia VIENNA VA 101 17 50 26:13 8:28/M
8 Cooper Jensen ROCKLIN CA 145 17 56 26:40 8:36/M
9 Leodan Calles SACRAMENTO CA 40 19 61 27:26 8:51/M
10 Bryan Espinoza N HIGHLANDS CA 82 16 90 30:36 9:52/M
11 Brandon Espinoza N HIGHLANDS CA 81 16 104 32:00 10:19/M
12 Declan Quinn CAMPBELL CA 258 19 115 33:26 10:47/M
13 Spencer Banes 399 16 132 34:51 11:15/M
14 Preston Mallat Dallas TX 180 16 159 37:06 11:58/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gillian Pifer MARSHFIELD MA 252 24 47 25:54 8:21/M
2 Matea Ramey RENO NV 263 24 66 28:25 9:10/M
3 Reyna Terrazas SPARKS NV 329 21 96 31:04 10:02/M
4 Carlie Sokol San Francisco CA 307 22 122 33:39 10:51/M
5 Camila Correa Kings Beach CA 56 23 135 35:07 11:20/M
6 Kendyll Herrera RENO NV 134 20 182 39:36 12:47/M
7 Isabella DeAllah RENO NV 65 23 185 40:26 13:03/M
8 Hadyn Burrell NAPERVILLE IL 37 23 189 41:17 13:19/M
9 Andra Scott SAN JOSE CA 291 23 190 41:19 13:20/M
10 Kylie Means RENO NV 208 24 195 41:49 13:30/M
11 Kaylynn Dalpe RENO NV 63 23 199 42:24 13:41/M
12 Michelle Gee KEIZER OR 106 22 208 43:32 14:03/M
13 Tristyn Yergensen HENDERSON NV 370 24 252 58:55 19:00/M
14 Addi Lewis HENDERSON NV 167 22 253 59:05 19:04/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dylan Souza SAN FRANCISCO CA 310 23 1 18:37 6:00/M
2 Brayden Sevilla CITRUS HTS CA 294 23 11 21:12 6:50/M
3 Simon Straube SAN ANSELMO CA 314 20 16 22:13 7:10/M
4 William Peterson SPARKS NV 251 22 24 24:07 7:47/M
5 Jorge Hernandez CARMICHAEL CA 132 22 28 24:20 7:51/M
6 Christian Marquez SACRAMENTO CA 186 21 35 24:52 8:01/M
7 Omarre Kimber SACRAMENTO CA 153 20 36 24:53 8:02/M
8 James Shoen SOUTH BEND IN 300 23 40 25:28 8:13/M
9 Carlos Perez Estanislao ROCKLIN CA 250 24 41 25:30 8:14/M
10 Grant Wayner INDIANAPOLIS IN 355 22 54 26:15 8:28/M
11 Max Heimerman RENO NV 130 23 67 28:25 9:10/M
12 Edgar Carrillo ELK GROVE CA 43 21 88 30:36 9:52/M
13 Brandon Martinez SACRAMENTO CA 187 20 121 33:38 10:51/M
14 Gavin O'Hanlon SAN RAFAEL CA 232 20 131 34:47 11:13/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ailey Elijah LeDuff VACAVILLE CA 163 25 30 24:34 7:56/M
2 Sophia Dodd TAHOE CITY CA 67 29 79 29:45 9:36/M
3 Isabella Dodd TAHOE CITY CA 66 26 82 30:18 9:47/M
4 Kelsey Hoots WELLINGTON NV 138 26 112 32:56 10:38/M
5 Jane Kennedy ALAMO CA 152 29 116 33:27 10:47/M
6 Megan Riley RENO NV 271 26 124 33:53 10:56/M
7 Natalie McDonough Kings Beach CA 199 28 134 35:03 11:19/M
8 Kathleen Spadino 393 25 143 35:45 11:32/M
9 Lauren Fox ELK GROVE CA 96 25 166 38:12 12:20/M
10 Kristina Mannens RENO NV 183 28 169 38:17 12:21/M
11 Meghan Kasner CHICAGO IL 148 29 178 38:57 12:34/M
12 Asheley Taylen RENO NV 326 26 186 40:26 13:03/M
13 Kayla Warner SPARKS NV 354 29 197 42:16 13:38/M
14 Krissi O'Rourke RENO NV 234 27 228 48:04 15:31/M
15 Gabriela Bristow CARSON CITY NV 28 25 247 57:56 18:42/M
16 Bella Rich HENDERSON NV 270 28 254 59:06 19:04/M
17 Elizabeth Rosas SANTA CLARITA CA 276 28 259 1:06:37 21:29/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marlon Correa Kings Beach CA 58 27 2 19:00 6:08/M
2 Dylinn Villatoro RENO NV 347 27 15 21:54 7:04/M
3 Zachariah Hoots WELLINGTON NV 139 26 113 32:57 10:38/M
4 Jose Gonzalez SANTA MARIA CA 116 29 140 35:17 11:23/M
5 Jacob Summers RENO NV 318 28 226 47:15 15:15/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Haley Evans RENO NV 84 30 29 24:26 7:53/M
2 Megan Hayley 380 32 62 27:30 8:53/M
3 Rose Shoen RENO NV 302 32 76 29:30 9:31/M
4 Melanie Smajda RENO NV 306 34 77 29:33 9:32/M
5 Tori Repstad FOLSOM CA 266 33 103 31:58 10:19/M
6 Lindsay Christenson Tahoe Vista CA 51 30 107 32:32 10:30/M
7 Shannon Walton BERKELEY CA 353 31 117 33:35 10:50/M
8 Michelle Maxhimer Kings Beach CA 189 34 127 34:07 11:01/M
9 Katie Ginsburg OAKLAND CA 111 34 157 36:50 11:53/M
10 Janeh Toilolo RENO NV 331 33 165 38:02 12:16/M
11 Kelley Callaway KNOXVILLE TN 39 34 184 40:24 13:02/M
12 Giovanna Nakamoto RENO NV 221 32 196 42:16 13:38/M
13 Bivyanna Torres RENO NV 334 30 243 55:10 17:48/M
14 Christine Reves RENO NV 268 31 248 57:59 18:43/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gamaliel Gomez WINFIELD KS 115 30 3 19:06 6:10/M
2 Gilbert Walton BERKELEY CA 352 31 4 19:15 6:13/M
3 Ram Keller WINFIELD KS 149 30 8 21:09 6:50/M
4 Osiel Soto OAKLAND CA 309 31 12 21:20 6:53/M
5 William Skudder NASHVILLE TN 305 33 22 23:12 7:29/M
6 Alan Awad LUTZ FL 6 34 32 24:47 8:00/M
7 Ryan Johnson Reno NV 407 34 45 25:44 8:18/M
8 Steve Giahos RIPON CA 110 34 68 28:25 9:10/M
9 Julian Katz 395 33 87 30:33 9:51/M
10 Trayvon Willis Kennedy SACRAMENTO CA 365 32 99 31:45 10:15/M
11 Bradley Bristow CARSON CITY NV 27 34 249 58:15 18:47/M
12 Nick Rosas SANTA CLARITA CA 278 34 257 1:06:25 21:26/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chelsea Saul RENO NV 288 39 43 25:37 8:16/M
2 Lauren Graves MILL VALLEY CA 117 35 78 29:36 9:33/M
3 Korie Kromydas HOMEWOOD CA 159 38 86 30:31 9:51/M
4 Jenn Tucker LAKEWOOD CO 339 36 94 30:53 9:58/M
5 Jillian Rozanski RENO NV 282 37 95 30:59 10:00/M
6 Katina Sutton IRVINE CA 320 37 102 31:55 10:18/M
7 Courtney MacMahon RENO NV 171 38 110 32:55 10:37/M
8 Lucia Maloney 381 39 130 34:46 11:13/M
9 Laura McDonald INCLINE VLG NV 198 36 150 36:14 11:42/M
10 Amie Quirarte Kings Beach CA 259 35 156 36:42 11:50/M
11 Kara Babbitt RENO NV 8 36 167 38:14 12:20/M
12 Lara Shigihara RENO NV 299 35 179 39:01 12:35/M
13 Sierra Leske INCLINE VLG NV 165 35 181 39:31 12:45/M
14 Heather Melton VALLEJO CA 209 35 191 41:21 13:20/M
15 Liz Correa CARSON CITY NV 57 39 215 45:12 14:35/M
16 Carolina Woods 374 37 224 46:41 15:04/M
17 Courtney Taylor Tulsa OK 327 39 233 51:20 16:34/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Taylor Lee 390 36 10 21:11 6:50/M
2 Daniel Schlieder RENO NV 289 38 31 24:40 7:58/M
3 Kolby Arendse Reno NV 383 35 38 25:21 8:11/M
4 Tony Patterson FALLON NV 243 38 69 28:31 9:12/M
5 Kevin Flanagan FOLSOM CA 91 35 73 29:14 9:26/M
6 Patrick Manion SAN FRANCISCO CA 182 35 80 29:45 9:36/M
7 Justin Pink INCLINE VLG NV 255 37 85 30:27 9:49/M
8 John Gernon Glorioso Incline Village NV 112 37 97 31:14 10:05/M
9 Pat Vradenburg WASHOE VALLEY NV 348 36 111 32:55 10:37/M
10 Christian Maloney 382 39 129 34:37 11:10/M
11 Jack Leske INCLINE VLG NV 164 35 180 39:31 12:45/M
12 Maksim Asipovich SUNNYVALE CA 4 38 221 46:01 14:51/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Masharika Prejean Maddison SAN FRANCISCO CA 257 42 53 26:14 8:28/M
2 Mari Nielsen RENO NV 225 40 65 27:56 9:01/M
3 Kira Brooks CARSON CITY NV 29 41 84 30:24 9:49/M
4 Kathleen Stemper PASO ROBLES CA 312 44 91 30:50 9:57/M
5 Elsa CHATEAU DARAS Papeete OTHER 47 40 120 33:37 10:51/M
6 Bo Bayer SPARKS NV 17 41 139 35:15 11:22/M
7 Emma Essock-Burns SAN FRANCISCO CA 83 40 146 35:57 11:36/M
8 Marina Gacia 403 43 151 36:17 11:42/M
9 Julie Arciniega SPARKS NV 3 43 152 36:18 11:43/M
10 Kathy Fillmore INCLINE VLG NV 89 40 161 37:22 12:03/M
11 Kim Vincent 401 41 171 38:19 12:22/M
12 aisha ferguson PALM HARBOR FL 87 41 172 38:20 12:22/M
13 Cristine Perez RENO NV 249 42 188 41:12 13:18/M
14 Evangelina Mojarro CARSON CITY NV 214 41 204 43:12 13:56/M
15 Christina Durden LOS GATOS CA 70 41 210 44:16 14:17/M
16 DeAundra Reyes SPARKS NV 269 43 212 44:41 14:25/M
17 Tara Robertson 379 43 222 46:23 14:58/M
18 Stacey Blattman DRIPPING SPGS TX 21 41 227 47:44 15:24/M
19 Erin Spiccia SARASOTA FL 311 40 231 50:57 16:26/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Strong Hinckley LEICESTERS 315 42 34 24:49 8:00/M
2 Adam Yoxtheimer MONTARA CA 372 44 46 25:50 8:20/M
3 Sean Sutton IRVINE CA 321 42 101 31:55 10:18/M
4 Brian Sutton MOUNTAIN VIEW CA 319 42 137 35:09 11:20/M
5 Jake Robertson 378 43 217 45:19 14:37/M
6 Amir Chokr SARASOTA FL 50 40 232 51:08 16:30/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Naomi Gentle RENO NV 107 46 21 23:08 7:28/M
2 Michele Novotney SAN JOSE CA 231 49 37 25:12 8:08/M
3 Sally Henderson Hinckley LEICESTERS 131 46 72 29:08 9:24/M
4 Christina Ulen VIENNA VA 341 47 83 30:24 9:48/M
5 Kristi Young RENO NV 371 49 109 32:47 10:35/M
6 Heather Halls Nevada City CA 122 48 144 35:47 11:33/M
7 Michelle Anderson 385 45 149 36:04 11:38/M
8 Tricia Hoste ENCINITAS CA 141 46 153 36:21 11:44/M
9 Julia Waite Hinckley LEICESTERS 351 48 154 36:21 11:44/M
10 Nnena Ukuku OAKLAND CA 340 47 187 40:46 13:09/M
11 Shawna Weyrich PASO ROBLES CA 361 47 202 43:01 13:53/M
12 Rosalinda Parker SPARKS NV 242 48 203 43:04 13:54/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Edward Nixon Hinckley LEICESTERS 226 48 25 24:15 7:50/M
2 Ian Maddison WALNUT CREEK CA 173 47 42 25:33 8:15/M
3 Heron Gonzalez Sparks NV 375 49 57 26:49 8:39/M
4 Mike Maisen SEATTLE WA 178 48 64 27:48 8:58/M
5 Tom Gentle RENO NV 108 46 89 30:36 9:52/M
6 Andrew Weyrich PASO ROBLES CA 358 46 158 36:51 11:53/M
7 Jim Dahlin OAKLAND CA 61 47 175 38:44 12:30/M
8 David Roach RENO NV 272 46 176 38:55 12:33/M
9 Amy Kinneman PHOENIX AZ 154 46 201 42:58 13:52/M
10 Ken Durden LOS GATOS CA 72 46 209 44:15 14:17/M
11 Eric Anderson CARNELIAN BAY CA 387 45 230 50:12 16:12/M
12 Kenneth Rosevelt TRUCKEE CA 281 49 245 55:56 18:03/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Raitter RENO NV 262 52 17 22:22 7:13/M
2 Shauna Yergensen HENDERSON NV 369 54 141 35:38 11:30/M
3 Lisa Schneider SAN FRANCISCO CA 290 51 142 35:38 11:30/M
4 Maria Woosley SAN ANTONIO TX 367 52 164 37:53 12:13/M
5 Sonia Miller SACRAMENTO CA 213 52 192 41:21 13:21/M
6 Melissa Gee KEIZER OR 105 51 207 43:31 14:03/M
7 Jeannie Vance LODI CA 346 54 211 44:41 14:25/M
8 Angelique Burrell NAPERVILLE IL 35 54 234 51:20 16:34/M
9 Joanne Mazzo RENO NV 191 52 238 53:03 17:07/M
10 Diane Scott SAN JOSE CA 293 54 246 57:34 18:34/M
11 Lori Palfalvi LOS GATOS CA 240 52 261 1:08:56 22:14/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Nielsen RENO NV 224 52 70 28:35 9:13/M
2 Joel Garcia VIENNA VA 103 52 71 28:50 9:18/M
3 Eric Kinneman PHOENIX AZ 155 53 75 29:25 9:30/M
4 Kevin Banes 398 50 81 29:57 9:40/M
5 Sean Maddison SAN FRANCISCO CA 174 50 93 30:52 9:58/M
6 Wayne Eric Burk SAN JOSE CA 34 51 225 47:11 15:13/M
7 Bela Palfalvi LOS GATOS CA 238 54 239 53:08 17:09/M
8 Gabriel Mazzo RENO NV 190 50 240 53:10 17:09/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kirsten Pennartz TUCSON AZ 248 56 108 32:39 10:32/M
2 Monica Valle Flores EDINBURG TX 345 56 125 34:05 11:00/M
3 Dore Lebeau NEW YORK NY 162 56 160 37:15 12:01/M
4 Kathleen McDowell Kings Beach CA 200 56 206 43:16 13:58/M
5 Eugenia Lambert KENOVA WV 160 58 242 54:08 17:28/M
6 Judy Dwelle GRASS VALLEY CA 74 57 244 55:51 18:01/M
7 Barbara Vaeth DAYTONA BEACH FL 343 59 251 58:33 18:53/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jon Tay RENO NV 325 58 14 21:28 6:56/M
2 Damien Mallat Dallas TX 179 56 48 25:58 8:23/M
3 David Barbano S LAKE TAHOE CA 9 57 63 27:45 8:57/M
4 Ken Dwelle GRASS VALLEY CA 75 57 119 33:36 10:50/M
5 Randall Fleisher INCLINE VLG NV 92 57 155 36:40 11:50/M
6 Mark Trafton HENDERSON NV 337 59 173 38:22 12:23/M
7 Jose Chavez SPARKS NV 49 57 174 38:33 12:26/M
8 Greg Herrera RENO NV 133 56 183 40:02 12:55/M
9 David Miller SACRAMENTO CA 212 57 193 41:23 13:21/M
10 Kyle Dalpe RENO NV 64 55 200 42:24 13:41/M
11 Greg Sylvestre S LAKE TAHOE CA 322 56 250 58:32 18:53/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Shoen RENO NV 301 61 60 27:24 8:51/M
2 Caroline Kennedy ALAMO CA 151 60 218 45:41 14:44/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bob Vaeth DAYTONA BEACH FL 344 61 145 35:48 11:33/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gail Brumley CARNELIAN BAY CA 32 67 194 41:41 13:27/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ron Cross SPARKS NV 60 66 44 25:42 8:18/M
2 Craig Williams NEWPORT BEACH CA 362 66 49 26:09 8:26/M
3 Stefan Raczek SAN FRANCISCO CA 261 65 147 36:01 11:37/M
4 Chip Freitas RENO NV 97 65 170 38:17 12:21/M
5 David Toung NEW YORK NY 336 66 219 45:46 14:46/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathy Hoste FALLBROOK CA 140 74 255 1:00:45 19:36/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Mardian 392 70 241 53:30 17:16/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 William Land RENO NV 161 76 133 34:58 11:17/M