2024 Run to the Beach

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2024


Results by Mentzer Timing contact @ lynnmentzer@sbcglobal.net

5K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Dylan Souza SAN FRANCISCO CA 310 23 M 1:20-24 18:37 6:00/M
2 Marlon Correa Kings Beach CA 58 27 M 1:25-29 19:00 6:08/M
3 Gamaliel Gomez WINFIELD KS 115 30 M 1:30-34 19:06 6:10/M
4 Gilbert Walton BERKELEY CA 352 31 M 2:30-34 19:15 6:13/M
5 Michael Terrazas SPARKS NV 328 16 M 1:15-19 20:23 6:35/M
6 Finnian Roche LA VERNE CA 275 15 M 2:15-19 20:40 6:40/M
7 Jackson Sevilla CITRUS HTS CA 295 14 M 1: 1-14 21:09 6:50/M
8 Ram Keller WINFIELD KS 149 30 M 3:30-34 21:09 6:50/M
9 Jake Lee 389 17 M 3:15-19 21:11 6:50/M
10 Taylor Lee 390 36 M 1:35-39 21:11 6:50/M
11 Brayden Sevilla CITRUS HTS CA 294 23 M 2:20-24 21:12 6:50/M
12 Osiel Soto OAKLAND CA 309 31 M 4:30-34 21:20 6:53/M
13 Jaciel Reveles SACRAMENTO CA 267 13 M 2: 1-14 21:23 6:54/M
14 Jon Tay RENO NV 325 58 M 1:55-59 21:28 6:56/M
15 Dylinn Villatoro RENO NV 347 27 M 2:25-29 21:54 7:04/M
16 Simon Straube SAN ANSELMO CA 314 20 M 3:20-24 22:13 7:10/M
17 Sarah Raitter RENO NV 262 52 F 1:50-54 22:22 7:13/M
18 Collin Toung NEW YORK NY 335 14 M 3: 1-14 22:27 7:15/M
19 David Goldstein SAINT LOUIS MO 113 18 M 4:15-19 22:39 7:19/M
20 Ryder Kinneman PHOENIX AZ 157 17 M 5:15-19 23:02 7:26/M
21 Naomi Gentle RENO NV 107 46 F 1:45-49 23:08 7:28/M
22 William Skudder NASHVILLE TN 305 33 M 5:30-34 23:12 7:29/M
23 Katherine Payne Seoul SEOUL 245 15 F 1:15-19 24:01 7:45/M
24 William Peterson SPARKS NV 251 22 M 4:20-24 24:07 7:47/M
25 Edward Nixon Hinckley LEICESTERS 226 48 M 1:45-49 24:15 7:50/M
26 Sierra Mallat Dallas TX 181 16 F 2:15-19 24:15 7:50/M
27 Mateo Acevedo ELK GROVE CA 1 13 M 4: 1-14 24:18 7:51/M
28 Jorge Hernandez CARMICHAEL CA 132 22 M 5:20-24 24:20 7:51/M
29 Haley Evans RENO NV 84 30 F 1:30-34 24:26 7:53/M
30 Ailey Elijah LeDuff VACAVILLE CA 163 25 F 1:25-29 24:34 7:56/M
31 Daniel Schlieder RENO NV 289 38 M 2:35-39 24:40 7:58/M
32 Alan Awad LUTZ FL 6 34 M 6:30-34 24:47 8:00/M
33 Eli WAGNER RENO NV 350 13 M 5: 1-14 24:47 8:00/M
34 Jonathan Strong Hinckley LEICESTERS 315 42 M 1:40-44 24:49 8:00/M
35 Christian Marquez SACRAMENTO CA 186 21 M 6:20-24 24:52 8:01/M
36 Omarre Kimber SACRAMENTO CA 153 20 M 7:20-24 24:53 8:02/M
37 Michele Novotney SAN JOSE CA 231 49 F 2:45-49 25:12 8:08/M
38 Kolby Arendse Reno NV 383 35 M 3:35-39 25:21 8:11/M
39 Julian Pedraza RIO LINDA CA 247 19 M 6:15-19 25:27 8:13/M
40 James Shoen SOUTH BEND IN 300 23 M 8:20-24 25:28 8:13/M
41 Carlos Perez Estanislao ROCKLIN CA 250 24 M 9:20-24 25:30 8:14/M
42 Ian Maddison WALNUT CREEK CA 173 47 M 2:45-49 25:33 8:15/M
43 Chelsea Saul RENO NV 288 39 F 1:35-39 25:37 8:16/M
44 Ron Cross SPARKS NV 60 66 M 1:65-69 25:42 8:18/M
45 Ryan Johnson Reno NV 407 34 M 7:30-34 25:44 8:18/M
46 Adam Yoxtheimer MONTARA CA 372 44 M 2:40-44 25:50 8:20/M
47 Gillian Pifer MARSHFIELD MA 252 24 F 1:20-24 25:54 8:21/M
48 Damien Mallat Dallas TX 179 56 M 2:55-59 25:58 8:23/M
49 Craig Williams NEWPORT BEACH CA 362 66 M 2:65-69 26:09 8:26/M
50 Andreas Garcia VIENNA VA 101 17 M 7:15-19 26:13 8:28/M
51 Ayo Maddison SAN FRANCISCO CA 172 11 M 6: 1-14 26:14 8:28/M
52 finn Maisen SEATTLE WA 177 13 M 7: 1-14 26:14 8:28/M
53 Masharika Prejean Maddison SAN FRANCISCO CA 257 42 F 1:40-44 26:14 8:28/M
54 Grant Wayner INDIANAPOLIS IN 355 22 M 10:20-24 26:15 8:28/M
55 Savanna Sturgill ROCKLIN CA 316 12 F 1: 1-14 26:16 8:28/M
56 Cooper Jensen ROCKLIN CA 145 17 M 8:15-19 26:40 8:36/M
57 Heron Gonzalez Sparks NV 375 49 M 3:45-49 26:49 8:39/M
58 Ta'Lyah Willis Kennedy SACRAMENTO CA 364 15 F 3:15-19 27:17 8:48/M
59 Ta'Leah Willis Kennedy SACRAMENTO CA 363 12 F 2: 1-14 27:17 8:48/M
60 Mary Shoen RENO NV 301 61 F 1:60-64 27:24 8:51/M
61 Leodan Calles SACRAMENTO CA 40 19 M 9:15-19 27:26 8:51/M
62 Megan Hayley 380 32 F 2:30-34 27:30 8:53/M
63 David Barbano S LAKE TAHOE CA 9 57 M 3:55-59 27:45 8:57/M
64 Mike Maisen SEATTLE WA 178 48 M 4:45-49 27:48 8:58/M
65 Mari Nielsen RENO NV 225 40 F 2:40-44 27:56 9:01/M
66 Matea Ramey RENO NV 263 24 F 2:20-24 28:25 9:10/M
67 Max Heimerman RENO NV 130 23 M 11:20-24 28:25 9:10/M
68 Steve Giahos RIPON CA 110 34 M 8:30-34 28:25 9:10/M
69 Tony Patterson FALLON NV 243 38 M 4:35-39 28:31 9:12/M
70 Chris Nielsen RENO NV 224 52 M 1:50-54 28:35 9:13/M
71 Joel Garcia VIENNA VA 103 52 M 2:50-54 28:50 9:18/M
72 Sally Henderson Hinckley LEICESTERS 131 46 F 3:45-49 29:08 9:24/M
73 Kevin Flanagan FOLSOM CA 91 35 M 5:35-39 29:14 9:26/M
74 Anna Garcia VIENNA VA 102 15 F 4:15-19 29:24 9:29/M
75 Eric Kinneman PHOENIX AZ 155 53 M 3:50-54 29:25 9:30/M
76 Rose Shoen RENO NV 302 32 F 3:30-34 29:30 9:31/M
77 Melanie Smajda RENO NV 306 34 F 4:30-34 29:33 9:32/M
78 Lauren Graves MILL VALLEY CA 117 35 F 2:35-39 29:36 9:33/M
79 Sophia Dodd TAHOE CITY CA 67 29 F 2:25-29 29:45 9:36/M
80 Patrick Manion SAN FRANCISCO CA 182 35 M 6:35-39 29:45 9:36/M
81 Kevin Banes 398 50 M 4:50-54 29:57 9:40/M
82 Isabella Dodd TAHOE CITY CA 66 26 F 3:25-29 30:18 9:47/M
83 Christina Ulen VIENNA VA 341 47 F 4:45-49 30:24 9:48/M
84 Kira Brooks CARSON CITY NV 29 41 F 3:40-44 30:24 9:49/M
85 Justin Pink INCLINE VLG NV 255 37 M 7:35-39 30:27 9:49/M
86 Korie Kromydas HOMEWOOD CA 159 38 F 3:35-39 30:31 9:51/M
87 Julian Katz 395 33 M 9:30-34 30:33 9:51/M
88 Edgar Carrillo ELK GROVE CA 43 21 M 12:20-24 30:36 9:52/M
89 Tom Gentle RENO NV 108 46 M 5:45-49 30:36 9:52/M
90 Bryan Espinoza N HIGHLANDS CA 82 16 M 10:15-19 30:36 9:52/M
91 Kathleen Stemper PASO ROBLES CA 312 44 F 4:40-44 30:50 9:57/M
92 Sims Maddison SAN FRANCISCO CA 175 14 M 8: 1-14 30:51 9:57/M
93 Sean Maddison SAN FRANCISCO CA 174 50 M 5:50-54 30:52 9:58/M
94 Jenn Tucker LAKEWOOD CO 339 36 F 4:35-39 30:53 9:58/M
95 Jillian Rozanski RENO NV 282 37 F 5:35-39 30:59 10:00/M
96 Reyna Terrazas SPARKS NV 329 21 F 3:20-24 31:04 10:02/M
97 John Gernon Glorioso Incline Village NV 112 37 M 8:35-39 31:14 10:05/M
98 Lucy Johnson 404 12 F 3: 1-14 31:14 10:05/M
99 Trayvon Willis Kennedy SACRAMENTO CA 365 32 M 10:30-34 31:45 10:15/M
100 Elijah Durden LOS GATOS CA 71 11 M 9: 1-14 31:54 10:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Sean Sutton IRVINE CA 321 42 M 3:40-44 31:55 10:18/M
102 Katina Sutton IRVINE CA 320 37 F 6:35-39 31:55 10:18/M
103 Tori Repstad FOLSOM CA 266 33 F 5:30-34 31:58 10:19/M
104 Brandon Espinoza N HIGHLANDS CA 81 16 M 11:15-19 32:00 10:19/M
105 Elizabeth Payne Seoul SEOUL 244 13 F 4: 1-14 32:09 10:22/M
106 Madeline Payne Seoul SEOUL 246 17 F 5:15-19 32:14 10:24/M
107 Lindsay Christenson Tahoe Vista CA 51 30 F 6:30-34 32:32 10:30/M
108 Kirsten Pennartz TUCSON AZ 248 56 F 1:55-59 32:39 10:32/M
109 Kristi Young RENO NV 371 49 F 5:45-49 32:47 10:35/M
110 Courtney MacMahon RENO NV 171 38 F 7:35-39 32:55 10:37/M
111 Pat Vradenburg WASHOE VALLEY NV 348 36 M 9:35-39 32:55 10:37/M
112 Kelsey Hoots WELLINGTON NV 138 26 F 4:25-29 32:56 10:38/M
113 Zachariah Hoots WELLINGTON NV 139 26 M 3:25-29 32:57 10:38/M
114 Ashley Novotney SAN JOSE CA 230 19 F 6:15-19 33:24 10:47/M
115 Declan Quinn CAMPBELL CA 258 19 M 12:15-19 33:26 10:47/M
116 Jane Kennedy ALAMO CA 152 29 F 5:25-29 33:27 10:47/M
117 Shannon Walton BERKELEY CA 353 31 F 7:30-34 33:35 10:50/M
118 Nayla CHATEAU DARAS Papeete OTHER 48 13 F 5: 1-14 33:35 10:50/M
119 Ken Dwelle GRASS VALLEY CA 75 57 M 4:55-59 33:36 10:50/M
120 Elsa CHATEAU DARAS Papeete OTHER 47 40 F 5:40-44 33:37 10:51/M
121 Brandon Martinez SACRAMENTO CA 187 20 M 13:20-24 33:38 10:51/M
122 Carlie Sokol San Francisco CA 307 22 F 4:20-24 33:39 10:51/M
123 Cachelle Flores EDINBURG TX 93 19 F 7:15-19 33:51 10:55/M
124 Megan Riley RENO NV 271 26 F 6:25-29 33:53 10:56/M
125 Monica Valle Flores EDINBURG TX 345 56 F 2:55-59 34:05 11:00/M
126 CORINA D WAGNER RENO NV 349 13 F 6: 1-14 34:07 11:01/M
127 Michelle Maxhimer Kings Beach CA 189 34 F 8:30-34 34:07 11:01/M
128 Sophia Ulen VIENNA VA 342 14 F 7: 1-14 34:28 11:07/M
129 Christian Maloney 382 39 M 10:35-39 34:37 11:10/M
130 Lucia Maloney 381 39 F 8:35-39 34:46 11:13/M
131 Gavin O'Hanlon SAN RAFAEL CA 232 20 M 14:20-24 34:47 11:13/M
132 Spencer Banes 399 16 M 13:15-19 34:51 11:15/M
133 William Land RENO NV 161 76 M 1:75-79 34:58 11:17/M
134 Natalie McDonough Kings Beach CA 199 28 F 7:25-29 35:03 11:19/M
135 Camila Correa Kings Beach CA 56 23 F 5:20-24 35:07 11:20/M
136 Regan Kinneman PHOENIX AZ 156 12 F 8: 1-14 35:08 11:20/M
137 Brian Sutton MOUNTAIN VIEW CA 319 42 M 4:40-44 35:09 11:20/M
138 Elyse Roberts SPARKS NV 274 9 F 9: 1-14 35:15 11:22/M
139 Bo Bayer SPARKS NV 17 41 F 6:40-44 35:15 11:22/M
140 Jose Gonzalez SANTA MARIA CA 116 29 M 4:25-29 35:17 11:23/M
141 Shauna Yergensen HENDERSON NV 369 54 F 2:50-54 35:38 11:30/M
142 Lisa Schneider SAN FRANCISCO CA 290 51 F 3:50-54 35:38 11:30/M
143 Kathleen Spadino 393 25 F 8:25-29 35:45 11:32/M
144 Heather Halls Nevada City CA 122 48 F 6:45-49 35:47 11:33/M
145 Bob Vaeth DAYTONA BEACH FL 344 61 M 1:60-64 35:48 11:33/M
146 Emma Essock-Burns SAN FRANCISCO CA 83 40 F 7:40-44 35:57 11:36/M
147 Stefan Raczek SAN FRANCISCO CA 261 65 M 3:65-69 36:01 11:37/M
148 Ryland Anderson 386 11 M 10: 1-14 36:01 11:37/M
149 Michelle Anderson 385 45 F 7:45-49 36:04 11:38/M
150 Laura McDonald INCLINE VLG NV 198 36 F 9:35-39 36:14 11:42/M
151 Marina Gacia 403 43 F 8:40-44 36:17 11:42/M
152 Julie Arciniega SPARKS NV 3 43 F 9:40-44 36:18 11:43/M
153 Tricia Hoste ENCINITAS CA 141 46 F 8:45-49 36:21 11:44/M
154 Julia Waite Hinckley LEICESTERS 351 48 F 9:45-49 36:21 11:44/M
155 Randall Fleisher INCLINE VLG NV 92 57 M 5:55-59 36:40 11:50/M
156 Amie Quirarte Kings Beach CA 259 35 F 10:35-39 36:42 11:50/M
157 Katie Ginsburg OAKLAND CA 111 34 F 9:30-34 36:50 11:53/M
158 Andrew Weyrich PASO ROBLES CA 358 46 M 6:45-49 36:51 11:53/M
159 Preston Mallat Dallas TX 180 16 M 14:15-19 37:06 11:58/M
160 Dore Lebeau NEW YORK NY 162 56 F 3:55-59 37:15 12:01/M
161 Kathy Fillmore INCLINE VLG NV 89 40 F 10:40-44 37:22 12:03/M
162 Sebastian Durden LOS GATOS CA 73 9 M 11: 1-14 37:30 12:06/M
163 Mona Ceguera SAN ANTONIO TX 45 18 F 8:15-19 37:39 12:09/M
164 Maria Woosley SAN ANTONIO TX 367 52 F 4:50-54 37:53 12:13/M
165 Janeh Toilolo RENO NV 331 33 F 10:30-34 38:02 12:16/M
166 Lauren Fox ELK GROVE CA 96 25 F 9:25-29 38:12 12:20/M
167 Kara Babbitt RENO NV 8 36 F 11:35-39 38:14 12:20/M
168 Emily Babbitt RENO NV 7 7 F 10: 1-14 38:15 12:20/M
169 Kristina Mannens RENO NV 183 28 F 10:25-29 38:17 12:21/M
170 Chip Freitas RENO NV 97 65 M 4:65-69 38:17 12:21/M
171 Kim Vincent 401 41 F 11:40-44 38:19 12:22/M
172 aisha ferguson PALM HARBOR FL 87 41 F 12:40-44 38:20 12:22/M
173 Mark Trafton HENDERSON NV 337 59 M 6:55-59 38:22 12:23/M
174 Jose Chavez SPARKS NV 49 57 M 7:55-59 38:33 12:26/M
175 Jim Dahlin OAKLAND CA 61 47 M 7:45-49 38:44 12:30/M
176 David Roach RENO NV 272 46 M 8:45-49 38:55 12:33/M
177 Gemma Roach RENO NV 273 11 F 11: 1-14 38:56 12:34/M
178 Meghan Kasner CHICAGO IL 148 29 F 11:25-29 38:57 12:34/M
179 Lara Shigihara RENO NV 299 35 F 12:35-39 39:01 12:35/M
180 Jack Leske INCLINE VLG NV 164 35 M 11:35-39 39:31 12:45/M
181 Sierra Leske INCLINE VLG NV 165 35 F 13:35-39 39:31 12:45/M
182 Kendyll Herrera RENO NV 134 20 F 6:20-24 39:36 12:47/M
183 Greg Herrera RENO NV 133 56 M 8:55-59 40:02 12:55/M
184 Kelley Callaway KNOXVILLE TN 39 34 F 11:30-34 40:24 13:02/M
185 Isabella DeAllah RENO NV 65 23 F 7:20-24 40:26 13:03/M
186 Asheley Taylen RENO NV 326 26 F 12:25-29 40:26 13:03/M
187 Nnena Ukuku OAKLAND CA 340 47 F 10:45-49 40:46 13:09/M
188 Cristine Perez RENO NV 249 42 F 13:40-44 41:12 13:18/M
189 Hadyn Burrell NAPERVILLE IL 37 23 F 8:20-24 41:17 13:19/M
190 Andra Scott SAN JOSE CA 291 23 F 9:20-24 41:19 13:20/M
191 Heather Melton VALLEJO CA 209 35 F 14:35-39 41:21 13:20/M
192 Sonia Miller SACRAMENTO CA 213 52 F 5:50-54 41:21 13:21/M
193 David Miller SACRAMENTO CA 212 57 M 9:55-59 41:23 13:21/M
194 Gail Brumley CARNELIAN BAY CA 32 67 F 1:65-69 41:41 13:27/M
195 Kylie Means RENO NV 208 24 F 10:20-24 41:49 13:30/M
196 Giovanna Nakamoto RENO NV 221 32 F 12:30-34 42:16 13:38/M
197 Kayla Warner SPARKS NV 354 29 F 13:25-29 42:16 13:38/M
198 Aliza Ferguson PALM HARBOR FL 88 13 F 12: 1-14 42:22 13:40/M
199 Kaylynn Dalpe RENO NV 63 23 F 11:20-24 42:24 13:41/M
200 Kyle Dalpe RENO NV 64 55 M 10:55-59 42:24 13:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Amy Kinneman PHOENIX AZ 154 46 M 9:45-49 42:58 13:52/M
202 Shawna Weyrich PASO ROBLES CA 361 47 F 11:45-49 43:01 13:53/M
203 Rosalinda Parker SPARKS NV 242 48 F 12:45-49 43:04 13:54/M
204 Evangelina Mojarro CARSON CITY NV 214 41 F 14:40-44 43:12 13:56/M
205 Kaitlin Comans Kings Beach CA 53 12 F 13: 1-14 43:15 13:57/M
206 Kathleen McDowell Kings Beach CA 200 56 F 4:55-59 43:16 13:58/M
207 Melissa Gee KEIZER OR 105 51 F 6:50-54 43:31 14:03/M
208 Michelle Gee KEIZER OR 106 22 F 12:20-24 43:32 14:03/M
209 Ken Durden LOS GATOS CA 72 46 M 10:45-49 44:15 14:17/M
210 Christina Durden LOS GATOS CA 70 41 F 15:40-44 44:16 14:17/M
211 Jeannie Vance LODI CA 346 54 F 7:50-54 44:41 14:25/M
212 DeAundra Reyes SPARKS NV 269 43 F 16:40-44 44:41 14:25/M
213 Harry Touna 406 M 1: 0- 0 44:53 14:29/M
214 Maddeline Ulen 408 11 F 14: 1-14 45:11 14:35/M
215 Liz Correa CARSON CITY NV 57 39 F 15:35-39 45:12 14:35/M
216 Zaine Robertson 376 12 M 12: 1-14 45:18 14:37/M
217 Jake Robertson 378 43 M 5:40-44 45:19 14:37/M
218 Caroline Kennedy ALAMO CA 151 60 F 2:60-64 45:41 14:44/M
219 David Toung NEW YORK NY 336 66 M 5:65-69 45:46 14:46/M
220 Nathan Asipovich SUNNYVALE CA 5 6 M 13: 1-14 46:00 14:51/M
221 Maksim Asipovich SUNNYVALE CA 4 38 M 12:35-39 46:01 14:51/M
222 Tara Robertson 379 43 F 17:40-44 46:23 14:58/M
223 Wyatt Robertson 377 14 F 15: 1-14 46:23 14:58/M
224 Carolina Woods 374 37 F 16:35-39 46:41 15:04/M
225 Wayne Eric Burk SAN JOSE CA 34 51 M 6:50-54 47:11 15:13/M
226 Jacob Summers RENO NV 318 28 M 5:25-29 47:15 15:15/M
227 Stacey Blattman DRIPPING SPGS TX 21 41 F 18:40-44 47:44 15:24/M
228 Krissi O'Rourke RENO NV 234 27 F 14:25-29 48:04 15:31/M
229 Sabine Anderson 388 9 F 16: 1-14 50:07 16:10/M
230 Eric Anderson CARNELIAN BAY CA 387 45 M 11:45-49 50:12 16:12/M
231 Erin Spiccia SARASOTA FL 311 40 F 19:40-44 50:57 16:26/M
232 Amir Chokr SARASOTA FL 50 40 M 6:40-44 51:08 16:30/M
233 Courtney Taylor Tulsa OK 327 39 F 17:35-39 51:20 16:34/M
234 Angelique Burrell NAPERVILLE IL 35 54 F 8:50-54 51:20 16:34/M
235 Matthew Rosas SANTA CLARITA CA 277 10 M 14: 1-14 51:58 16:46/M
236 Lexi Palfalvi LOS GATOS CA 239 12 F 17: 1-14 52:29 16:56/M
237 Lauryn Mazzo RENO NV 192 12 F 18: 1-14 52:47 17:02/M
238 Joanne Mazzo RENO NV 191 52 F 9:50-54 53:03 17:07/M
239 Bela Palfalvi LOS GATOS CA 238 54 M 7:50-54 53:08 17:09/M
240 Gabriel Mazzo RENO NV 190 50 M 8:50-54 53:10 17:09/M
241 Michael Mardian 392 70 M 1:70-74 53:30 17:16/M
242 Eugenia Lambert KENOVA WV 160 58 F 5:55-59 54:08 17:28/M
243 Bivyanna Torres RENO NV 334 30 F 13:30-34 55:10 17:48/M
244 Judy Dwelle GRASS VALLEY CA 74 57 F 6:55-59 55:51 18:01/M
245 Kenneth Rosevelt TRUCKEE CA 281 49 M 12:45-49 55:56 18:03/M
246 Diane Scott SAN JOSE CA 293 54 F 10:50-54 57:34 18:34/M
247 Gabriela Bristow CARSON CITY NV 28 25 F 15:25-29 57:56 18:42/M
248 Christine Reves RENO NV 268 31 F 14:30-34 57:59 18:43/M
249 Bradley Bristow CARSON CITY NV 27 34 M 11:30-34 58:15 18:47/M
250 Greg Sylvestre S LAKE TAHOE CA 322 56 M 11:55-59 58:32 18:53/M
251 Barbara Vaeth DAYTONA BEACH FL 343 59 F 7:55-59 58:33 18:53/M
252 Tristyn Yergensen HENDERSON NV 370 24 F 13:20-24 58:55 19:00/M
253 Addi Lewis HENDERSON NV 167 22 F 14:20-24 59:05 19:04/M
254 Bella Rich HENDERSON NV 270 28 F 16:25-29 59:06 19:04/M
255 Kathy Hoste FALLBROOK CA 140 74 F 1:70-74 1:00:45 19:36/M
256 Peter Rosas SANTA CLARITA CA 280 7 M 15: 1-14 1:06:15 21:22/M
257 Nick Rosas SANTA CLARITA CA 278 34 M 12:30-34 1:06:25 21:26/M
258 Ryan Palfalvi LOS GATOS CA 241 10 M 16: 1-14 1:06:28 21:27/M
259 Elizabeth Rosas SANTA CLARITA CA 276 28 F 17:25-29 1:06:37 21:29/M
260 Olivia Rosas SANTA CLARITA CA 279 8 F 19: 1-14 1:06:38 21:30/M
261 Lori Palfalvi LOS GATOS CA 240 52 F 11:50-54 1:08:56 22:14/M